Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Sandy Pineda Campos

NCIC# M307968681

Missing Since: November 13, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Sandy and Christian may still be in the local area, or they may travel to Chicago, IL.

Associated Child

Christian Vladimir Campos

NCIC# M818159081

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 1 Years Old

Male

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2039349