Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 4, 2024

Richmond, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Alyssa was last seen on November 4, 2024.

Henrico County Police Department (Virginia) 1-804-501-5000

NCMEC: 2037678