Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: October 6, 2024

Garryowen, MT

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Sa'wade may still be in the local area. She was last seen wearing a black hoodie with mushrooms on it, an anime t-shirt, basketball shorts, and purple slip-on Skechers-brand shoes.

Extra Photos

Federal Bureau Of Investigation (VA) (801) 579-6195

NCMEC: 2034648