Khyra Stearns

NCIC# M528175978

Missing Since: October 10, 2024

Mt. Healthy, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Khyra was last seen on October 10, 2024. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Cincinnati, Ohio.

Mt. Healthy Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-825-2280

NCMEC: 2034100