Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Carmen Mousa

NCIC# M456630565

Missing Since: October 28, 2021

Allentown, PA

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Female

Adam and Carmen were last seen October 28, 2021. They may be in the company of their father.

Associated Child

Adam Mousa

NCIC# M666610070

Allentown, PA

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

Federal Bureau of Investigation (PA) (610) 782-8202

NCMEC: 2030834