Missing Since: February 22, 2024
Key Biscayne, FL
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Male
All photos shown are of Kevin. He was last seen on February 22, 2024. Kevin may be in the company of his father. They may travel to South Africa.

Extra Photos

Key Biscayne Police Department (Florida) 1-305-365-5555
NCMEC: 2029389