When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Esperanza Reyes Francisco

NCIC# M888028520

Missing Since: July 13, 2024

Lompoc, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Esperanza and Lorenzo may be in the company of an adult male. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Santa Maria, California.

Associated Child

Lorenzo Vasquez Reyes

NCIC# M047993988

Missing Since: July 13, 2024

Lompoc, CA

Age Now: 2 Years Old

Male

Lompoc Police Department (CA) (805) 736-2341

NCMEC: 2026764