Missing Since: July 7, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Female

Mason, Dean and Lauren were last seen on July 7, 2024. They may be in the company of an adult female and an adult male.

Associated Child

Mason Miller

NCIC# M387992019

Missing Since: July 7, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Male

Associated Child

Dean Miller

NCIC# M668009075

Missing Since: July 7, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Male

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2026338