Missing Since: June 13, 2024
Miami Gardens, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Kayla may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Miami-Dade Police Department (Florida) 1-305-418-7200
NCMEC: 2024188