MISSING
Fnu Harshpreet-Singh
NCIC# M267897925
Missing Since: May 20, 2024
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Fnu was last seen on May 20, 2024. He may be in the company of a juvenile male companion. Fnu was last seen wearing a yellow shirt and green pants.
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1- (877) 275 5273
NCMEC: 2021894