Missing Children
Noah Henry Richard
NCIC# M127904745
Missing Since: December 14, 2023
Redmond, WA
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Male
Noah and Oliver were last seen on December 14, 2023. They may be in the company of their mother.
Associated Child
Oliver Richard
NCIC# M287889023
Redmond, WA
Age Now: 3 Years Old
Male
Redmond Police Department (WA) (425) 556-2500
NCMEC: 2021599