Missing Since: June 6, 2023
Fulshear, TX
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Male
Emmanuel was allegedly abducted by his father, Christian Edgley, on June 6, 2023. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Christian on June 28, 2023.

suspect
NCIC# W402540298

Age Now: 40 Years Old
Male

Fort Bend County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-281-341-4665
NCMEC: 2019385