Missing Since: February 6, 2024

Anaheim, CA

Age Now: 2 Years Old

Female

Emma was last seen on February 6, 2024. She may be in the company of her mother, Ana Raica.

companion

Ana Maria Lavinia Raica

NCIC# M747774011

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Female

Anaheim Police Department (California) 1-714-765-1900

NCMEC: 2013433