Missing Since: December 25, 2023

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 4 Years Old

Male

Qusai was last seen on December 25, 2023. He may be company of his mother, Rania Alsorani.

companion

Rania Abdulrafea Alsorani

NCIC# M727907190

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Female

Federal Bureau of Investigation (Arizona) 1-623-466-1999

NCMEC: 2013336