Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Benjamin Peterson

NCIC# M696539633

Missing Since: November 17, 2021

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

Benjamin was last seen on November 17, 2021. He may be in the company of his mother.

Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273

NCMEC: 2012554