Missing Since: December 15, 2023

Columbus, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Natalia's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Honduras.

Extra Photos

Columbus Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-645-4545

NCMEC: 2011170