Brynn Booth

NCIC# M317667262

Missing Since: December 6, 2023

Conover, NC

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Brynn may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her ears were pierced and her hair was dyed blonde.

Catawba County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-828-464-5241

NCMEC: 2008793