Missing Since: July 14, 2022

Woodland Hills, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Angelo's photo is shown age progressed to 14 years old. He was last seen on July 14, 2022.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2003482