MISSING
Maylin Suyapa Diaz Morales
NCIC# M627383274
Missing Since: May 16, 2023
Oxnard, CA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Maylin. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Harris County, Texas.
Extra Photos
Oxnard Police Department (CA) (805) 385-7740
NCMEC: 1486099