Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Angela Bruno

NCIC# M757407288

Missing Since: July 7, 2023

Perris, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Photos shown are of Angela. She was last seen on July 7, 2023.

Extra Photos

Riverside County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-800-950-2444

NCMEC: 1485799