Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: March 27, 2023

Lawndale, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Brenda's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years old. She was last seen on March 27, 2023.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (CA) (323) 820-6700

NCMEC: 1484354