Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: April 22, 2023

Bealeton, VA

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Erick was last seen on April 22, 2023.

Fauquier County Sheriff's Office (Virginia) 1-540-347-3300

NCMEC: 1483503