MISSING
Vidalia Sarat Tojin
NCIC# M837368306
Missing Since: May 22, 2023
Novato, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Vidalia may stay in the local area or travel to other cities in the states of California and Texas. She may be in the company of an adult male.
Extra Photos
Novato Police Department (CA) (415) 897-1122
NCMEC: 1481532