32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Rayford Eugene Reed

NCIC# M387236072

Missing Since: March 7, 2023

Sequim, WA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Rayford may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Clallam County Sheriff's Office (WA) (360) 417-2459

NCMEC: 1480785