Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 18, 2022

Miami, FL

Age Now: 3 Years Old

Male

Neo may be in the company of his mother, Maria Flores. The child's height and weight are approximate for when he was last seen.

companion

Maria Eugenia Flores

NCIC# M987379560

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Miami-Dade Police Department (Florida) 1-305-476-5423

NCMEC: 1480178