Help keep children safe.

Alyjandro Ceja-Bravo

NCIC# M817571385

Missing Since: July 16, 2022

Buckeye, AZ

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

Alyjandro's photo is shown age-progressed to 5 years. He was last seen on July 16, 2022. Alyjandro may be in the company of his mother.

Maricopa County Sheriff's Office (AZ) (602) 876-1000 or Federal Bureau of Investigation (623) 466-1999

NCMEC: 1477871