Missing Since: April 1, 2023
Fontana, CA
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Female
Lesvia may still be in the local area or she may travel out of state. Lesvia may go by the name Flor or use the last name Floridalmavasquez.

Fontana Police Department (California) 1-909-350-7700
NCMEC: 1476936