Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Antonio Perez-Lopez

NCIC# M397139083

Missing Since: January 3, 2023

Heath, OH

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Male

Antonio's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He was last seen on January 3, 2023.

Heath Police Department (OH) (740) 522-2141

NCMEC: 1469593