Terry Lee Boswell
NCIC# M206901214
Missing Since: July 22, 2022
Melbourne, AR
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Male
Terry's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. He was allegedly abducted by his mother, Kayla Boswell, on July 22, 2022. A felony warrant for Interference with Visitation was issued for Kayla on October 28, 2022.
Suspect
Kayla Renae Boswell
NCIC# W30070068
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female
Cherokee Village Police Department (AR) (870) 257-5225
NCMEC: 1467972