Missing Since: November 10, 2022
Lancaster, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Zi'Lynn's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. He was last seen on November 10, 2022.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-661-948-8466
NCMEC: 1466697