Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: October 25, 2022

Clifton Heights, PA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Kristoff and Sebastian were last seen on October 25, 2022. They may be in the company of their mother, Alexandria Hepburn. A felony warrant is on file for Alexandria. Kristoff and Sebastian are biracial. They are Black and Hispanic.

Associated Child

Kristoff Rueda

NCIC# M227091837

Clifton Heights, PA

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Male

companion

Alexandria Hepburn

NCIC# W181415222

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Ridley Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-532-4000

NCMEC: 1465966