MISSING

Missing Since: September 15, 2022
Kansas City, MO
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Cherish. When she was last seen, Cherish had blue and red braids in her hair.

Extra Photos

Kansas City Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-234-5111
NCMEC: 1461482