Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 8, 2021

Springfield, VA

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Anna. She may be in the company of her mother.

Extra Photos

Federal Bureau of Investigation (District of Columbia) 1-202-278-2000

NCMEC: 1460058