Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: June 1, 2022

Clewiston, FL

Age Now: 3 Years Old

Male

Pedro was last seen on June 1, 2022. He may be in the company of his parents, Elidiesneins Perez and Henry Laso Martinez. They may travel to Cuba.

companion

Elidiesneins Perez

NCIC# M276947001

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

companion

Henry Noel Laso Martinez

NCIC# M376947001

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Male

Hendry County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-863-674-5600

NCMEC: 1457412