Missing Since: July 9, 2019
Compton, CA
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Female
Promise's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. Power's photo is shown age-progressed to 9 years. Prestige's photo is shown age-progressed to 8 years. Promise, Power and Prestige were last seen on July 9, 2019. They may be in the company of their mother.

Missing Since: July 9, 2019
Compton, CA
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Male

Missing Since: July 9, 2019
Compton, CA
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Male

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-310-605-6500
NCMEC: 1455067