Missing Since: January 26, 2022
Stockton, CA
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Male
Jose was last seen on January 26, 2022. He may be in the company of his mother, Jessica Garcia. They may be in the company of an adult male. Jessica may go by the name Jessica Natalia or Natalia Monique.

companion
NCIC# M376653690

Age Now: 34 Years Old
Female

San Joaquin County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-209-468-4400
NCMEC: 1454964