Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: May 27, 2022

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

Wilian may still be in the local area or may travel to Chicago, Illinois.

Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-4444

NCMEC: 1451732