Help keep children safe.

Armando Mirelez

NCIC# M636776200

Missing Since: April 13, 2022

Greeneville, TN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Armando's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. He may be in Chicago, Illinois.

Greeneville Police Department (TN) (423) 639-7111

NCMEC: 1448066