Missing Since: March 9, 2022
Altadena, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Alexandra's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Pasadena, Lancaster, Cerritos, Artesia, Los Angeles, California City or to San Bernardino County, California.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-213-229-1700
NCMEC: 1446420