Missing Since: January 5, 2022

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Jennifer may be in the company of an adult male or female juvenile. They may still be in the local area. Jennifer may go by the name Belinda.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1440398