Missing Since: April 13, 2021

Pasadena, MD

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Cheyanne. She is biracial. Cheyanne is Black and White.

Extra Photos

Anne Arundel County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-222-8610

NCMEC: 1439320