MISSING

Missing Since: October 20, 2021
Concord, CA
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
Domingo was last seen October 20, 2021. He may use the alias date of birth 10/5/2004.

Concord Police Department (California) 1-925-671-3333
NCMEC: 1436257
Concord, CA
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1436257