Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 8, 2021

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Female

Esmeralda was last seen on October 8, 2021.

Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-545-2677

NCMEC: 1433313