Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 3, 2021

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

Edson was last seen October 3, 2021.

Breckenridge Hills Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-426-1214

NCMEC: 1432609