Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: August 22, 2021

Glendale, AZ

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Gilberto was last seen on August 22, 2022. He may use the last name Tiul Boztec.

Glendale Police Department (Arizona) 1-623-930-3000

NCMEC: 1429084