Missing Since: October 6, 2019

Hesperia, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Brooke's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. She was last seen on October 6, 2019. She may be in the company of Julie Englehart and John Roberts.

companion

Julie Danielle Englehart

NCIC# M008458328

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Female

companion

John Wade Roberts

NCIC# M925407271

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Male

San Bernardino County Sheriffs Department (California) 1-909-387-8313

NCMEC: 1427681