MISSING

Missing Since: December 21, 2013
Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Male
Manuel's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. He was last seen on December 21, 2013. Manuel may be in Winslow, Arizona or Phoenix, Arizona. Manuel is biracial. He is Hispanic and American Indian.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151
NCMEC: 1408724