Missing Since: January 17, 2020
Chula Vista, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Janay's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years, Jozlynn's photo is shown age-progressed to 14 years, Jazmine's photo is shown age-progressed to 14 years, and Joseph's photo is shown age-progressed to 5 years. They may be in the company of their mother, Donica Shelton.
Chula Vista, CA
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Female
Chula Vista, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Chula Vista, CA
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Male
companion
NCIC# M365976609
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Chula Vista Police Department (California) 1-619-691-5151
NCMEC: 1404960