Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Anthony Joseph Tullius

NCIC# M790073372

Missing Since: June 4, 2011

Zanesville, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Anthony's photo is shown age-progressed to 12 years. He was last seen on June 4, 2011.

Muskingum County Sheriff's Office (OH) (740) 452-3637

NCMEC: 1400367