MISSING

Missing Since: June 6, 2020
Orlando, FL
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Male
Joseph's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He may be in the company of Thomas Rosa.

companion

Age Now: 58 Years Old
Male

Long Branch Police Department (New Jersey) 1-732-222-1000
NCMEC: 1393292